Corning Z757572QPNDDU040F Fiber Patch Cables, MPO to MPO, Multimode (OM4), 2 | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Corning - Fiber Patch Cables, MPO to MPO, Multimode (OM4), 2 - Z757572QPNDDU040F
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, MPO to MPO, Multimode (OM4), 2

    Manufacturer: Corning
    Manufacturer #: Z757572QPNDDU040F
    SKU: 25873557
    $3,981.03
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM4)
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Manufacturer # Z757572QPNDDU040F
    • Connector Configuration MPO to MPO
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM4)
    Product Overview:
    MPO to MPO, Multimode - OM4, 2