C Enterprises XTHRE1-19-6M Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Singlemode, 6 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
C Enterprises - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Singlemode, 6 M. L, 2 - XTHRE1-19-6M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to SC, Singlemode, 6 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: C Enterprises
    Manufacturer #: XTHRE1-19-6M
    SKU: 25727358
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:6 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer C Enterprises
    • Manufacturer # XTHRE1-19-6M
    • Connector Configuration LC to SC
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Length 6 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    LC to SC, Singlemode, 6 m, 2