C Enterprises XSYR-D12-LCS-XXX-750 Fiber Patch Cables, LC/UPC to Unterminated, Singlemode, 1 | Graybar Store
     
C Enterprises - Fiber Patch Cables, LC/UPC to Unterminated, Singlemode, 1 - XSYR-D12-LCS-XXX-750
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC/UPC to Unterminated, Singlemode, 1

    Manufacturer: C Enterprises
    Manufacturer #: XSYR-D12-LCS-XXX-750
    SKU: 25812417
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    No. of Connectors:1
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer C Enterprises
    • Manufacturer # XSYR-D12-LCS-XXX-750
    • Connector Configuration LC/UPC to Unterminated
    • No. of Connectors 1
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    LC/UPC to Unterminated, Singlemode, 1