C Enterprises XPGE-B2-FCS-FCS-10F Fiber Patch Cables, FC to FC, Duplex, Singlemode, 2 | Graybar Store
     
C Enterprises - Fiber Patch Cables, FC to FC, Duplex, Singlemode, 2 - XPGE-B2-FCS-FCS-10F
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, FC to FC, Duplex, Singlemode, 2

    Manufacturer: C Enterprises
    Manufacturer #: XPGE-B2-FCS-FCS-10F
    SKU: 25411651
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer C Enterprises
    • Manufacturer # XPGE-B2-FCS-FCS-10F
    • Connector Configuration FC to FC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    FC to FC, Duplex, Singlemode, 2