Siemon FC1M-LC-5V-B12 XLR8® LC Fiber Connector | Graybar Store
     
Siemon - XLR8® LC Fiber Connector - FC1M-LC-5V-B12
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    XLR8® LC Fiber Connector

    Manufacturer: Siemon
    Manufacturer #: FC1M-LC-5V-B12
    SKU: 25617981
    $16.98
    Checking Pricing
         
    Housing Boot Color:Aqua
    Fiber Category:Multimode - OM3 / OM4
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Manufacturer # FC1M-LC-5V-B12
    • Fiber Category Multimode - OM3 / OM4
    • Housing Boot Color Aqua
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin 99 - Multiple
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Connectors, Connector Type: LC Simplex, Fiber Category: OM3; OM4