Quiktron (Legrand) XFP10GLR-192SRLLEG 10GBase-LR Compatible Transceiver | Graybar Store
     
Quiktron (Legrand) - 10GBase-LR Compatible Transceiver - XFP10GLR-192SRLLEG
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    10GBase-LR Compatible Transceiver

    Manufacturer: Quiktron (Legrand)
    Manufacturer #: XFP10GLR-192SRLLEG
    SKU: 25840757
    $624.03
    Checking Pricing
         
    Brand or Series:QUIKTRON
    Color:Grey
    Dimensions:4.5in x 1.75in x 0.75in
    Frequency Rating:DC to 10G
    Media Connector Type:LC
    No. of Ports:1
    No. of Positions:1
    Voltage (Volts):3.3V
    Watts:2.145
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Quiktron (Legrand)
    • Manufacturer # XFP10GLR-192SRLLEG
    • Color Grey
    • Dimensions 4.5in x 1.75in x 0.75in
    • Voltage (Volts) 3.3V
    • No. of Ports 1
    • Brand or Series QUIKTRON
    Product Overview:
    Compatible 10G base-LR SMF XFP Transceiver Module