C Enterprises XCOM-J1-LCM-LCM-2.5M Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Simplex, Multimode (OM3), 2.5 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
C Enterprises - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Simplex, Multimode (OM3), 2.5 M. L, 2 - XCOM-J1-LCM-LCM-2.5M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Simplex, Multimode (OM3), 2.5 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: C Enterprises
    Manufacturer #: XCOM-J1-LCM-LCM-2.5M
    SKU: 25862881
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Multimode (OM3)
    Length (Meters):2.5
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer C Enterprises
    • Manufacturer # XCOM-J1-LCM-LCM-2.5M
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Length (Meters) 2.5
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Multimode (OM3)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Simplex, Multimode - OM3, 2.5 m, 2