Leviton UPPST-S03 ST Singlemode Pigtail, 3 M | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - ST Singlemode Pigtail, 3 M - UPPST-S03
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    ST Singlemode Pigtail, 3 M

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: UPPST-S03
    SKU: 25417819
    $8.77
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Color:Metal
    Fiber Category:Single Mode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # UPPST-S03
    • Color Metal
    • Connector Configuration ST
    • UNSPSC 26121607
    Product Overview:
    Leviton UPC Polish Pigtail, .9MM Tight Buffer Cable, ST Connector, Singlemode, 3 Meter Lenth