Leviton UPDSC-S03 SC to SC, SM, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 3 M | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Leviton - SC to SC, SM, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 3 M - UPDSC-S03
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    SC to SC, SM, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 3 M

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: UPDSC-S03
    SKU: 25257614
    $34.96
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # UPDSC-S03
    • UNSPSC 26121607
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, Upc Polish, Ofnr Rated, Duplex Cable Sc-sc Connectors, Singlemode 3m (9.8')