Leviton UPDCL-S03 SC to LC, SM, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 3 M | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - SC to LC, SM, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 3 M - UPDCL-S03
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    SC to LC, SM, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 3 M

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: UPDCL-S03
    SKU: 25141446
    $35.84
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Color:Yellow
    Fiber Category:Single Mode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # UPDCL-S03
    • Color Yellow
    • Connector Configuration SC-LC
    • UNSPSC 26121607
    • Fiber Category Single Mode
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Patch Cord, UPC Polish Singlemode, Duplex Riser-Rated, SC to LC, 3 Meter Length