Leviton UPDCL-S02 SC to LC, SM, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 2 M | Graybar Store
     
Leviton - SC to LC, SM, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 2 M - UPDCL-S02
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    SC to LC, SM, Dulex Fiber Patch Cord, 2 M

    Manufacturer: Leviton
    Manufacturer #: UPDCL-S02
    SKU: 25141445
    $33.12
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Color:Yellow
    Fiber Category:Single Mode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Leviton
    • Manufacturer # UPDCL-S02
    • Color Yellow
    • Connector Configuration SC-LC
    • UNSPSC 26121607
    Product Overview:
    Fiber Patch Cord, UPC Polish Singlemode, Duplex Riser-Rated, SC to LC, 2 Meter Length