Corning UniCam® Pretium®-Performance SC SM Fiber Optic Connector | Graybar Store
     
Corning - UniCam® Pretium®-Performance SC SM Fiber Optic Connector
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    UniCam® Pretium®-Performance SC SM Fiber Optic Connector

    Manufacturer: Corning
         

    Corning's UniCam® high-performance SC singlemode high-performance connectors offer best-in-class optical performance in a fast, easy field-termination solution.

    • Performance guaranteed 100 percent yield guarantee
    • Factory-polished end face consistent optical performance
    • Fast termination and no consumables low installation cost
    • Minimum insertion loss Optimum optical performance
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Connector Type SC APC
    • Type Field-Installable Connectors
    • Technology No-Epoxy/No-Polish
    • Includes Connector, Shroud, Crimp Band, Boot (900 um), Boot (3.0 mm)
    Select Filter Options Below ( 4 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Fiber Category
    Packaging
    Color
    Ferrule
    Product Includes
    Housing Boot Color
    Price
    95-200-44
    25123562
    Singlemode
    1
    Ceramic
    Green
    $
    22
    .37
    /
    EA
    25123562
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    Packaging
    1
    Color
    Ferrule
    Ceramic
    Product Includes
    Housing Boot Color
    Green
    $
    22
    .37
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    95-200-41
    25314192
    Singlemode
    1
    Ceramic
    Blue
    $
    21
    .35
    /
    EA
    25314192
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    Packaging
    1
    Color
    Ferrule
    Ceramic
    Product Includes
    Housing Boot Color
    Blue
    $
    21
    .35
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    95-200-41-Z
    25314194
    Singlemode - OS2
    25 per Pack
    Blue
    Ceramic
    (25) Boots (900 âµm); (25) Connectors; (25) Shrouds
    Blue
    $
    513
    .31
    /
    EA
    25314194
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    Packaging
    25 per Pack
    Color
    Blue
    Ferrule
    Ceramic
    Product Includes
    (25) Boots (900 âµm); (25) Connectors; (25) Shrouds
    Housing Boot Color
    Blue
    $
    513
    .31
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    95-200-44-Z
    25439081
    Singlemode - OS2
    1 Each
    Green
    Ceramic
    Boot (3.0 mm); Boot (900 âµm); Connector; Crimp Band; Shroud
    Green
    $
    537
    .65
    /
    EA
    25439081
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode - OS2
    Packaging
    1 Each
    Color
    Green
    Ferrule
    Ceramic
    Product Includes
    Boot (3.0 mm); Boot (900 âµm); Connector; Crimp Band; Shroud
    Housing Boot Color
    Green
    $
    537
    .65
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25123562 SKU, 25123562 ANALYTICS...
    Color
    Ferrule
    Ceramic
    Product Includes
    Housing Boot Color
    Green
    Price
    $
    22
    .37
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25314192 SKU, 25314192 ANALYTICS...
    Color
    Ferrule
    Ceramic
    Product Includes
    Housing Boot Color
    Blue
    Price
    $
    21
    .35
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25314194 SKU, 25314194 ANALYTICS...
    Color
    Blue
    Ferrule
    Ceramic
    Product Includes
    (25) Boots (900 âµm); (25) Connectors; (25) Shrouds
    Housing Boot Color
    Blue
    Price
    $
    513
    .31
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25439081 SKU, 25439081 ANALYTICS...
    Color
    Green
    Ferrule
    Ceramic
    Product Includes
    Boot (3.0 mm); Boot (900 âµm); Connector; Crimp Band; Shroud
    Housing Boot Color
    Green
    Price
    $
    537
    .65
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available