Corning Two-Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC Zipcord, Singlemode OS2 | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Two-Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC Zipcord, Singlemode OS2
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Two-Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC Zipcord, Singlemode OS2

    Manufacturer: Corning
         

    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    Select Filter Options Below ( 2 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    040402R5116001M
    25364117
    1 m.
    Singlemode
    $42.08 / EA
    SKU
    25364117
    Length
    1 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $42.08 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    040402R5116002M
    25181039
    2 m.
    Singlemode
    $64.67 / EA
    SKU
    25181039
    Length
    2 m.
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $64.67 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock