Corning Two-Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC, Multimode OM3, with 2.0mm Legs | Graybar Store
     
Corning - Two-Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC, Multimode OM3, with 2.0mm Legs
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Two-Fiber Patch Cord LC to LC, Multimode OM3, with 2.0mm Legs

    Manufacturer: Corning
         

    • Manufacturer Corning
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Blue
    Select Filter Options Below ( 6 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    050502T5120005M
    25338745
    5 m.
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    44
    .01
    /
    EA
    25338745
    Length
    5 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    44
    .01
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    050502T5120007M
    25338749
    7 m.
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    39
    .92
    /
    EA
    25338749
    Length
    7 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    39
    .92
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    050502T5120010M
    25338752
    10 m.
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    42
    .96
    /
    EA
    25338752
    Length
    10 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    42
    .96
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    E050502T5120003M
    25261510
    3 m.
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    62
    .32
    /
    EA
    25261510
    Length
    3 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    62
    .32
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    050502T5120003M
    25296737
    3 m.
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    39
    .99
    /
    EA
    25296737
    Length
    3 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    39
    .99
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    050502T5120001M
    25296735
    1 m.
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    35
    .76
    /
    EA
    25296735
    Length
    1 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $
    35
    .76
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25338745 SKU, 25338745 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    44
    .01
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25338749 SKU, 25338749 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    39
    .92
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25338752 SKU, 25338752 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    42
    .96
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25261510 SKU, 25261510 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    62
    .32
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25296737 SKU, 25296737 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    39
    .99
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25296735 SKU, 25296735 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    35
    .76
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available