Transition Networks CFETF1014-110 TRANSITION Fast Ethernet Media Converter Card | Graybar Store
     
Transition Networks - TRANSITION Fast Ethernet Media Converter Card - CFETF1014-110
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    TRANSITION Fast Ethernet Media Converter Card

    Manufacturer: Transition Networks
    Manufacturer #: CFETF1014-110
    SKU: 25362707
    $526.11
    Checking Pricing
         
    Additional Features:100BASET
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Transition Networks
    • Manufacturer # CFETF1014-110
    • Additional Features 100BASET
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Fast Ethernet Point System(tm) Slide-In-Module Media Converters 100BASE-TX (RJ45) [100 m/328 ft.] to 100BASE-FX 1310 nm single-mode (SC) [20 km/12.4 miles]