Berk-Tek 81000574 Berk-Tek Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) optical Ethernet transceivers | Graybar Store
     
Berk-Tek - Berk-Tek Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) optical Ethernet transceivers - 81000574
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Berk-Tek Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) optical Ethernet transceivers

    Manufacturer: Berk-Tek
    Manufacturer #: 81000574
    SKU: 25807400
    $87.74
    Checking Pricing
         
    Additional Features:1.25 Gbd Bi-Directional Data Links
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Voltage (Volts):3.3
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Berk-Tek
    • Manufacturer # 81000574
    • Voltage (Volts) 3.3
    • Additional Features 1.25 Gbd Bi-Directional Data Links
    • Connection Type LC
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Temperature Rating -5 to 85 deg. C, 0 to 70 deg. C
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN 5A991.b.1
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Transceiver, Temperature Rating: -5 to 85 °C; 0 to 70 °C, Voltage (Volts): 3.3 V, Fiber Category: Singlemode