Lynn Electronics MC-SFP-MM-550M Mulitmode Transceiver LC Converter | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - Mulitmode Transceiver LC Converter - MC-SFP-MM-550M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Mulitmode Transceiver LC Converter

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
    Manufacturer #: MC-SFP-MM-550M
    SKU: 25108179
    $110.81
    Checking Pricing
         
    Additional Features:Hot Pluggable; TTL Signal Detect Indicator
    Dimensions:11.28 H x 8.30 W x 13.40 D mm
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    Voltage (Volts):3.1 to 3.5
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Manufacturer # MC-SFP-MM-550M
    • Dimensions 11.28 H x 8.30 W x 13.40 D mm
    • Voltage (Volts) 3.1 to 3.5
    • Additional Features Hot Pluggable; TTL Signal Detect Indicator
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Temperature Rating 0 to 70 deg. C
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Transceiver, Temperature Rating: 0 to 70 °C, Voltage (Volts): 3.1 to 3.5 V, Dimensions: 11.28 H x 8.30 W x 13.40 D mm, Fiber Category: Multimode