CommScope FTL-EEZ014M TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, Duplex, SC/APC, 14 M | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, Duplex, SC/APC, 14 M - FTL-EEZ014M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, Duplex, SC/APC, 14 M

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: FTL-EEZ014M
    SKU: 25690649
    $55.89
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Singlemode, Duplex
    Length (Meters):14.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # FTL-EEZ014M
    • Length (Meters) 14.0
    • Fiber Category Singlemode, Duplex
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    TracerLight® fiber optic patch cable, singlemode, 14 meters.