COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES LLC. FTL-EEZ013M TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, Duplex, SC/APC, 13 M | Graybar Store
     
COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES LLC. - TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, Duplex, SC/APC, 13 M - FTL-EEZ013M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, Duplex, SC/APC, 13 M

    Manufacturer: COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES LLC.
    Manufacturer #: FTL-EEZ013M
    SKU: 25690648
    $55.02
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Singlemode, Duplex
    Length (Meters):13.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES LLC.
    • Manufacturer # FTL-EEZ013M
    • Length (Meters) 13.0
    • Fiber Category Singlemode, Duplex
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    Tracerlight® fiber optic patch cable, singlemode, 13 meters.