COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES LLC. FTL-7/E-D011M TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, 11 M | Graybar Store
     
COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES LLC. - TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, 11 M - FTL-7/E-D011M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, 11 M

    Manufacturer: COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES LLC.
    Manufacturer #: FTL-7/E-D011M
    SKU: 25308135
    $25.64
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):11.0
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer COMMSCOPE TECHNOLOGIES LLC.
    • Manufacturer # FTL-7/E-D011M
    • Length (Meters) 11.0
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Singlemode, SC/UPC to SC/APC, 11 M.