CommScope TracerLight Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, SC/UPC | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - TracerLight Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, SC/UPC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    TracerLight Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, SC/UPC

    Manufacturer: CommScope
         

    Patch cables connect one electronic device or optical device to another for signal routing.

    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Connector Configuration SC/UPC to SC/UPC
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    • Brand Tracerlight
    Select Filter Options Below ( 8 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Price
    FTL-99M010M
    25653201
    10 m
    $79.09 / EA
    SKU
    25653201
    Length
    10 m
    $79.09 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    FTL-99M008M
    25683867
    8 m
    $72.93 / EA
    SKU
    25683867
    Length
    8 m
    $72.93 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    FTL-99M011M
    25530946
    11 m
    $82.18 / EA
    SKU
    25530946
    Length
    11 m
    $82.18 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    FTL-99M007M
    25530945
    7 m
    $67.53 / EA
    SKU
    25530945
    Length
    7 m
    $67.53 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    FTL-99M006M
    25648947
    6 m
    $63.61 / EA
    SKU
    25648947
    Length
    6 m
    $63.61 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    FTL-99M009M
    25530947
    9 m
    $84.51 / EA
    SKU
    25530947
    Length
    9 m
    $84.51 / EA
    Call to Order - This product is available from Graybar but cannot be ordered online. Please contact your local branch or our Customer Service Team at 1-855-347-2839.
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    FTL-99M005M
    25530944
    5 m
    $59.70 / EA
    SKU
    25530944
    Length
    5 m
    $59.70 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    FTL-99M012M
    25688243
    12 m
    $89.42 / EA
    SKU
    25688243
    Length
    12 m
    $89.42 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock