CommScope FTL-9PH003M TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, SC/LC, 3 M | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, SC/LC, 3 M - FTL-9PH003M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, SC/LC, 3 M

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: FTL-9PH003M
    SKU: 25416911
    $56.16
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    Length:3 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # FTL-9PH003M
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Length 3 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    TracerLight® fiber optic patch cable, 62.5/125 multimode, SC/LC, 3 meters.