CommScope FTL-9PH020M TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, SC/LC, 20 M | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, SC/LC, 20 M - FTL-9PH020M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, SC/LC, 20 M

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: FTL-9PH020M
    SKU: 25423320
    $89.62
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode
    Length:20 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # FTL-9PH020M
    • Fiber Category Multimode
    • Length 20 m
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    TracerLight® fiber optic patch cable, multimode, SC/LC, 20 meters.