CommScope FTL-PPK008M TracerLight Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, LC/LC, 8 m | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - TracerLight Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, LC/LC, 8 m - FTL-PPK008M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    TracerLight Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, LC/LC, 8 m

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: FTL-PPK008M
    SKU: 25359570
    $63.28
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):8.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # FTL-PPK008M
    • Length (Meters) 8.0
    • UNSPSC 26121607
    • Brand Tracerlight
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    TracerLight Multimode Patch Cord, Duplex, 50/125 um to 300 m multimode, LC/LC to LC/LC, 8 meters