CommScope FTL-9PH004M TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, Duplex, SC/LC, 4 M, Orange | Graybar Store
     
CommScope - TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, Duplex, SC/LC, 4 M, Orange - FTL-9PH004M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, Duplex, SC/LC, 4 M, Orange

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: FTL-9PH004M
    SKU: 25723281
    $55.16
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode, Duplex, SC/LC
    Length (Meters):4.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # FTL-9PH004M
    • Length (Meters) 4.0
    • Fiber Category Multimode, Duplex, SC/LC
    • ECCN EAR99
    Product Overview:
    TracerLight® fiber optic patch cable, 62.5/125 multimode, duplex, SC/LC, 4 meters, orange.