CommScope FTL-9PH002M TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, Duplex, SC/LC, 2 M, Orange | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
CommScope - TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, Duplex, SC/LC, 2 M, Orange - FTL-9PH002M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    TracerLight® Fiber Optic Patch Cable, Multimode, Duplex, SC/LC, 2 M, Orange

    Manufacturer: CommScope
    Manufacturer #: FTL-9PH002M
    SKU: 25723280
    $51.48
    Checking Pricing
         
    Fiber Category:Multimode, Duplex, SC/LC
    Length (Meters):2.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer CommScope
    • Manufacturer # FTL-9PH002M
    • Length (Meters) 2.0
    • Fiber Category Multimode, Duplex, SC/LC
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin MX - Mexico
    Product Overview:
    TracerLight® fiber optic patch cable, 62.5/125 multimode, duplex, SC/LC, 2 meters, orange.