C Enterprises SUSZ02LCLCXXXPX-8M Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Singlemode (OS2), 8 M. L, 2 | Graybar Store
     
C Enterprises - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Singlemode (OS2), 8 M. L, 2 - SUSZ02LCLCXXXPX-8M
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Singlemode (OS2), 8 M. L, 2

    Manufacturer: C Enterprises
    Manufacturer #: SUSZ02LCLCXXXPX-8M
    SKU: 25692096
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    No. of Connectors:2
    Length:8 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer C Enterprises
    • Manufacturer # SUSZ02LCLCXXXPX-8M
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • Length 8 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Singlemode - OS2, 8 m, 2