C Enterprises SUSZ02LCLCXLXPM-30F Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 2 | Graybar Store
     
C Enterprises - Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 2 - SUSZ02LCLCXLXPM-30F
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Fiber Patch Cables, LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode (OS2), 2

    Manufacturer: C Enterprises
    Manufacturer #: SUSZ02LCLCXLXPM-30F
    SKU: 25694940
    $0.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Quick Order:Y
    Fiber Category:Singlemode (OS2)
    No. of Connectors:2
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer C Enterprises
    • Manufacturer # SUSZ02LCLCXLXPM-30F
    • Connector Configuration LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • No. of Connectors 2
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Fiber Category Singlemode (OS2)
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    LC to LC, Duplex, Yellow, Singlemode - OS2, 2