Transition Networks E-100BTX-FX-05 Stand Alone Media Converters, 100BASEFX | Graybar Store
     
Transition Networks - Stand Alone Media Converters, 100BASEFX - E-100BTX-FX-05
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Stand Alone Media Converters, 100BASEFX

    Manufacturer: Transition Networks
    Manufacturer #: E-100BTX-FX-05
    SKU: 99969851
    $224.93
    Checking Pricing
         
    Additional Features:100BASEFX
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Transition Networks
    • Manufacturer # E-100BTX-FX-05
    • UNSPSC 43201553
    • Additional Features 100BASEFX
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    100BASE-TX RJ45 to 100BASE-FX, 1300 nm, multimode, ST, 2 km