Transition Networks SGFEB1014-130-NA Stand-Alone Gigabit Ethernet Media And Rate Converter, Single Mode | Graybar Store
     
Transition Networks - Stand-Alone Gigabit Ethernet Media And Rate Converter, Single Mode - SGFEB1014-130-NA
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Stand-Alone Gigabit Ethernet Media And Rate Converter, Single Mode

    Manufacturer: Transition Networks
    Manufacturer #: SGFEB1014-130-NA
    SKU: 25701649
    $644.91
    Checking Pricing
         
    Additional Features:Far-End-Fault (FEF); Remote Fault Detect
    Watts:2.2
    Color:Black
    Media Connector Type:SC
    Dimensions:1 H x 3.25 W x 4.8 D in
    Product Includes:Power Supply
    Fiber Category:Singlemode
    Voltage (Volts):7.5 to 24
    No. of Positions:4
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Transition Networks
    • Manufacturer # SGFEB1014-130-NA
    • Color Black
    • Dimensions 1 H x 3.25 W x 4.8 D in
    • Voltage (Volts) 7.5 to 24
    • Additional Features Far-End-Fault (FEF); Remote Fault Detect
    • Connection Type SFP
    • Fiber Category Singlemode
    • Media Connector Type SC
    • No. of Positions 4
    • Product Includes Power Supply
    • Temperature Rating 0 to 50 deg. C
    • Watts 2.2
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin TW - Taiwan
    Product Overview:
    SGFEB10xx-130 Stand-Alone Gigabit Ethernet Media And Rate Converter, Temperature Rating: 0 to 50 °C, Voltage (Volts): 7.5 to 24 V DC, Dimensions: 1 H x 3.25 W x 4.8 D in, Fiber Category: Singlemode, Black