Lynn Electronics ST/ST 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables | Graybar Store
     
Lynn Electronics - ST/ST 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    ST/ST 62.5 OM1 Multimode Fiber Patch Cables

    Manufacturer: Lynn Electronics
         

    All Lynn Electronics fiber patch cords are manufactured utilizing top of the line connectors and cable. All assemblies are 100% tested and documented.

    • Corning™ Infinicor® 300 OM1 glass
    • ST connectors on both ends
    • OFNR, 3mm standard jacket
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Lynn Electronics
    • Connector Configuration ST to ST
    • Connector Type ST to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Multimode - OM1
    • Jacket Color Orange
    Select Filter Options Below ( 5 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    STSTDUPMM-1M
    25041723
    1.0
    $
    16
    .40
    /
    EA
    25041723
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    Length
    Fiber Category
    $
    16
    .40
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    STSTDUPMM-3M
    25041710
    3.0
    $
    19
    .61
    /
    EA
    25041710
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    Length
    Fiber Category
    $
    19
    .61
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    STSTDUPMM-2M
    25041694
    2 m.
    Multimode - OM1
    $
    17
    .45
    /
    EA
    25041694
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    2 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM1
    $
    17
    .45
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    STSTDUPMM-5M
    25041792
    5 m.
    Multimode - OM1
    $
    21
    .77
    /
    EA
    25041792
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    5 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM1
    $
    21
    .77
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    STSTDUPMM-10M
    25041834
    10 m.
    Multimode - OM1
    $
    30
    .48
    /
    EA
    25041834
    Length (Meters)
    Length
    10 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM1
    $
    30
    .48
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041723 SKU, 25041723 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Price
    $
    16
    .40
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041710 SKU, 25041710 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Price
    $
    19
    .61
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041694 SKU, 25041694 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM1
    Price
    $
    17
    .45
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041792 SKU, 25041792 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM1
    Price
    $
    21
    .77
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25041834 SKU, 25041834 ANALYTICS...
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM1
    Price
    $
    30
    .48
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available