Siemon ST Simplex Connector | Graybar Store
     
Siemon - ST Simplex Connector
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    ST Simplex Connector

    Manufacturer: Siemon
         

    • Manufacturer Siemon
    • Connector Type ST Simplex
    • Type Simplex Connector
    • Technology Epoxy Polish
    Select Filter Options Below ( 2 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Housing Boot Color
    Fiber Category
    Price
    FC1-SA-SM-B06
    99567118
    Blue
    Singlemode
    $11.11 / EA
    SKU
    99567118
    Housing Boot Color
    Blue
    Fiber Category
    Singlemode
    $11.11 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    FC1-SA-MM-B80
    97218704
    Beige
    Multimode
    $7.01 / EA
    SKU
    97218704
    Housing Boot Color
    Beige
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    $7.01 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock