Ortronics (Legrand) Space Saver Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC - LC), Multimode 50/125 for Standard Performance Systems | Graybar Store
     
Ortronics (Legrand) - Space Saver Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC - LC), Multimode 50/125 for Standard Performance Systems
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Space Saver Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cord (LC - LC), Multimode 50/125 for Standard Performance Systems

    Manufacturer: Ortronics (Legrand)
         

    • Manufacturer Ortronics (Legrand)
    • Connector Type LC to LC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Jacket Color Aqua
    Select Filter Options Below ( 2 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Fiber Category
    Price
    OR-P1DF6LPAZAZ005M
    25365465
    5 m.
    Multimode - OM3
    $49.13 / EA
    SKU
    25365465
    Length
    5 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode - OM3
    $49.13 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    OR-P1DF6LPAZAZ003M
    25365464
    3 m.
    Multimode
    $40.91 / EA
    SKU
    25365464
    Length
    3 m.
    Fiber Category
    Multimode
    $40.91 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock