Allied Telesis AT-SPSX Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Modules-1000Base-SX | Graybar Store
     
Allied Telesis - Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Modules-1000Base-SX - AT-SPSX
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Small Form Pluggable (SFP) Modules-1000Base-SX

    Manufacturer: Allied Telesis
    Manufacturer #: AT-SPSX
    SKU: 25046800
    $77.74
    Checking Pricing
         
    Media Connector Type:MMF
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allied Telesis
    • Manufacturer # AT-SPSX
    • Media Connector Type MMF
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN 5A991.b.4.b
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    SFP 1000Base-SX 0.55km Transceiver. These transceivers are used to connect multi mode fiber up to 550 meters and can 50/125 or 62/125 fiber.