Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLC-KIT Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit, 2 SC/LC and 2 LC/LC | Graybar Store
     
Fluke Networks - Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit, 2 SC/LC and 2 LC/LC - SRC-9-SCLC-KIT
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit, 2 SC/LC and 2 LC/LC

    Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
    Manufacturer #: SRC-9-SCLC-KIT
    SKU: 25530624
    $212.07
    Checking Pricing
         
    Connections:2 SC/LC to 2 LC/LC
    Additional Features:Singlemode - 9 um
    Length:2 m L
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
    • Manufacturer # SRC-9-SCLC-KIT
    • Connections 2 SC/LC to 2 LC/LC
    • UNSPSC 41113600
    • Additional Features Singlemode - 9 um
    • Length 2 m L
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCLC-KIT Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit for Testing LC Terminated Fibers, 2m Length, 2 SC/LC, 2 LC/LC Male Network, Fiber Tester Accessory