Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCFC-KIT Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit, 2 SC/FC and 2 FC/FC | Graybar Store
     
Fluke Networks - Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit, 2 SC/FC and 2 FC/FC - SRC-9-SCFC-KIT
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit, 2 SC/FC and 2 FC/FC

    Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
    Manufacturer #: SRC-9-SCFC-KIT
    SKU: 25530622
    $190.00
    Checking Pricing
         
    Connections:2 SC/FC to 2 FC/FC
    Additional Features:Singlemode - 9 um
    Length:2 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
    • Manufacturer # SRC-9-SCFC-KIT
    • Connections 2 SC/FC to 2 FC/FC
    • UNSPSC 41113600
    • Additional Features Singlemode - 9 um
    • Length 2 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Fluke Networks SRC-9-SCFC-KIT Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit for Testing FC Terminated Fibers, 2m Length, 2 SC/FC, 2 FC/FC Male Network, Fiber Tester Accessory