Fluke Networks Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit | Graybar Store
Fluke Networks - Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Test Reference Cord Kit

    Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
         

    Singlemode test reference cord kit (2m) for testing ST terminated fibers (2 SC/ST, 2 ST/ST)

    • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
    Select Filter Options Below ( 6 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Connections
    Additional Features
    Length
    Price
    SRC-9-SCLC-KIT
    25530624
    2 SC/LC to 2 LC/LC
    Singlemode - 9 um
    2 m
    $193.64 / EA
    SKU
    25530624
    Connections
    2 SC/LC to 2 LC/LC
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    Length
    2 m
    $193.64 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    SRC-9-SCLCAPCKIT
    25633384
    SC/UPC to LC/APC, LC/APC to LC/AP
    Singlemode - 9 um
    2 m
    $212.05 / EA
    SKU
    25633384
    Connections
    SC/UPC to LC/APC, LC/APC to LC/AP
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    Length
    2 m
    $212.05 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    SRC-9-SCST-KIT
    25530628
    2 SC/ST to 2 ST/ST
    Singlemode - 9 um
    2 m
    $197.53 / EA
    SKU
    25530628
    Connections
    2 SC/ST to 2 ST/ST
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    Length
    2 m
    $197.53 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    SRC-9-SCSC-KIT
    25530626
    4 SC to SC
    Singlemode - 9 um
    2 m
    $197.53 / EA
    SKU
    25530626
    Connections
    4 SC to SC
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    Length
    2 m
    $197.53 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    SRC-9-SCSCAPCKIT
    25633385
    SC/UPC to SC/APC, SC/APC to SC/APC
    Singlemode - 9 um
    2 m
    $212.05 / EA
    SKU
    25633385
    Connections
    SC/UPC to SC/APC, SC/APC to SC/APC
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    Length
    2 m
    $212.05 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    SRC-9-SCFC-KIT
    25530622
    2 SC/FC to 2 FC/FC
    Singlemode - 9 um
    2 m
    $190.00 / EA
    SKU
    25530622
    Connections
    2 SC/FC to 2 FC/FC
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    Length
    2 m
    $190.00 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock