Allen Tel GBST2-S1-02 Singlemode Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable, 2 M | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Singlemode Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable, 2 M - GBST2-S1-02
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Simplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable, 2 M

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBST2-S1-02
    SKU: 22004289
    $13.82
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:2 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBST2-S1-02
    • Connector Configuration ST to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    • Length 2 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Singlemode simplex ST to ST fiber jumper with a yellow jacket. 2 Meters.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers