Allen Tel GBSTC-S1-10 Singlemode Simplex ST to SC Fiber Optic Cable, 10 M | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Singlemode Simplex ST to SC Fiber Optic Cable, 10 M - GBSTC-S1-10
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Simplex ST to SC Fiber Optic Cable, 10 M

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBSTC-S1-10
    SKU: 22004408
    $34.23
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):10.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBSTC-S1-10
    • Connector Configuration ST to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    Product Overview:
    Singlemode simplex ST to SC fiber jumper with a yellow jacket. 10 Meters.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers