Allen Tel GBLCC-S1-05 Singlemode Simplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable, 5 M | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Singlemode Simplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable, 5 M - GBLCC-S1-05
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Simplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable, 5 M

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBLCC-S1-05
    SKU: 25312942
    $20.02
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:5 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBLCC-S1-05
    • Connector Configuration LC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    Product Overview:
    Singlemode Simplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable. 5 Meters.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers