Allen Tel Singlemode Simplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Singlemode Simplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Simplex LC to SC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    As with all Allen Tel cables, this singlemode simplex LC to SC fiber optic cable exceeds industry standards. Yellow jack with removable dust covers.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    See More >>
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration LC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Simplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 5 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBLCC-S1-02
    25236738
    2.0
    $
    17
    .22
    /
    EA
    25236738
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $
    17
    .22
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCC-S1-03
    25236739
    3.0
    $
    18
    .24
    /
    EA
    25236739
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $
    18
    .24
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCC-S1-05
    25312942
    5.0
    $
    20
    .02
    /
    EA
    25312942
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $
    20
    .02
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCC-S1-10
    25416273
    10.0
    $
    24
    .61
    /
    EA
    25416273
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $
    24
    .61
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBLCC-S1-01
    25196589
    1.0
    $
    16
    .65
    /
    EA
    25196589
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $
    16
    .65
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25236738 SKU, 25236738 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    17
    .22
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25236739 SKU, 25236739 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    18
    .24
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25312942 SKU, 25312942 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    20
    .02
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25416273 SKU, 25416273 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    24
    .61
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25196589 SKU, 25196589 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    16
    .65
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available