Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCSC Singlemode Launch Cable for use with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR, 9 µm, 160 m Length, SC/SC | Graybar Store
     
Fluke Networks - Singlemode Launch Cable for use with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR, 9 µm, 160 m Length, SC/SC - SMC-9-SCSC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Launch Cable for use with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR, 9 µm, 160 m Length, SC/SC

    Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
    Manufacturer #: SMC-9-SCSC
    SKU: 25420365
    $322.51
    Checking Pricing
         
    Connections:SC to SC
    Length (Meters):160.0
    Additional Features:Singlemode - 9 um
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
    • Manufacturer # SMC-9-SCSC
    • Connections SC to SC
    • Length (Meters) 160.0
    • Additional Features Singlemode - 9 um
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCSC Singlemode Launch Cable for use with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR, 9 µm, 160 m Length, SC/SC
    Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCSC Singlemode Launch Cable for use with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR, 9 µm, 160 m Length, SC/SC