Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCFCAPC Singlemode Launch Cable for use with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR, 9 µm, 160 m Length, SC/FCAPC | Graybar Store
     
Fluke Networks - Singlemode Launch Cable for use with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR, 9 µm, 160 m Length, SC/FCAPC - SMC-9-SCFCAPC
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Launch Cable for use with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR, 9 µm, 160 m Length, SC/FCAPC

    Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
    Manufacturer #: SMC-9-SCFCAPC
    SKU: 25448805
    $550.38
    Checking Pricing
         
    Connections:SC to FCAPC
    Additional Features:Singlemode - 9 um
    Length:160 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
    • Manufacturer # SMC-9-SCFCAPC
    • Connections SC to FCAPC
    • UNSPSC 26121650
    • Additional Features Singlemode - 9 um
    • Length 160 m
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin US - USA
    Product Overview:
    Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCFCAPC Singlemode Launch Cable for use with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR, 9 µm, 160 m Length, SC/FCAPC
    Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCFCAPC Singlemode Launch Cable for use with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR, 9 µm, 160 m Length, SC/FCAPC