Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable for use with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR | Graybar Store
     
Fluke Networks - Singlemode Launch Cable for use with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Launch Cable for use with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR

    Manufacturer: Fluke Networks
         

    Fluke Networks Singlemode Launch Cable for use with the OptiFiber Pro OTDR

    • Manufacturer Fluke Networks
    Select Filter Options Below ( 7 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Connections
    Additional Features
    Length
    Price
    SMC-9-SCFC
    25420363
    SC to FC
    Singlemode - 9 um
    160 m
    $550.38 / EA
    SKU
    25420363
    Connections
    SC to FC
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    Length
    160 m
    $550.38 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    SMC-9-SCSC
    25420365
    SC to SC
    Singlemode - 9 um
    160 m
    $366.18 / EA
    SKU
    25420365
    Connections
    SC to SC
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    Length
    160 m
    $366.18 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    SMC-9-SCLC
    25420364
    SC to LC
    Singlemode - 9 um
    160 m
    $350.50 / EA
    SKU
    25420364
    Connections
    SC to LC
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    Length
    160 m
    $350.50 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    SMC-9-SCLCAPC
    25448806
    SC to LCAPC
    Singlemode - 9 um
    160 m
    $553.73 / EA
    SKU
    25448806
    Connections
    SC to LCAPC
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    Length
    160 m
    $553.73 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    SMC-9-SCSCAPC
    25448804
    SC to SCAPC
    Singlemode - 9 um
    160 m
    $553.73 / EA
    SKU
    25448804
    Connections
    SC to SCAPC
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    Length
    160 m
    $553.73 / EA
    Call to Order - This product is available from Graybar but cannot be ordered online. Please contact your local branch or our Customer Service Team at 1-855-347-2839.
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    SMC-9-SCFCAPC
    25448805
    SC to FCAPC
    Singlemode - 9 um
    160 m
    $550.38 / EA
    SKU
    25448805
    Connections
    SC to FCAPC
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    Length
    160 m
    $550.38 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    SMC-9-SCST
    25420366
    SC to ST
    Singlemode - 9 um
    160 m
    $339.90 / EA
    SKU
    25420366
    Connections
    SC to ST
    Additional Features
    Singlemode - 9 um
    Length
    160 m
    $339.90 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock