Allen Tel GBST2-D1-03 Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 3 M | Graybar Store
 
Hurricane Florence has affected the operating hours of some of Graybar’s locations. We will post updates on our locations here.
   
Allen Tel - Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 3 M - GBST2-D1-03
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 3 M

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBST2-D1-03
    SKU: 22000144
    $36.76
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):3.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBST2-D1-03
    • Connector Configuration ST to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    Product Overview:
    Singlemode duplex ST to ST fiber jumper with a yellow jacket. 3 Meters.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers