Allen Tel Singlemode Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Singlemode Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Duplex ST to ST Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    With 100% testing for insertion loss and back reflection, you can depend on this singlemode ST to ST fiber optic cable to perform.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration ST to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 12 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBST2-D1-01
    22000142
    1.0
    $35.11 / EA
    SKU
    22000142
    Length (Meters)
    1.0
    $35.11 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBST2-D1-02
    22000143
    2.0
    $31.50 / EA
    SKU
    22000143
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $31.50 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBST2-D1-03
    22000144
    3.0
    $36.76 / EA
    SKU
    22000144
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $36.76 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBST2-D1-05
    22000146
    5.0
    $47.95 / EA
    SKU
    22000146
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $47.95 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBST2-D1-10
    22004236
    10.0
    $57.38 / EA
    SKU
    22004236
    Length (Meters)
    10.0
    $57.38 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBST2-D1-15
    22067122
    15.0
    $66.69 / EA
    SKU
    22067122
    Length (Meters)
    15.0
    $66.69 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBST2-D1-07
    25237943
    7.0
    $50.14 / EA
    SKU
    25237943
    Length (Meters)
    7.0
    $50.14 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBST2-D1-08
    25237944
    8.0
    $52.38 / EA
    SKU
    25237944
    Length (Meters)
    8.0
    $52.38 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBST2-D1-04
    25420435
    4.0
    $45.50 / EA
    SKU
    25420435
    Length (Meters)
    4.0
    $45.50 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBST2-D1-09
    25420436
    9.0
    $55.60 / EA
    SKU
    25420436
    Length (Meters)
    9.0
    $55.60 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBST2-D1-25
    25420439
    25.0
    $85.64 / EA
    SKU
    25420439
    Length (Meters)
    25.0
    $85.64 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBST2-D1-12
    25237945
    12.0
    $61.62 / EA
    SKU
    25237945
    Length (Meters)
    12.0
    $61.62 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock