Allen Tel Singlemode Duplex ST to SC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Singlemode Duplex ST to SC Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Duplex ST to SC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    The ST to SC duplex singlemode cable with yellow jacket features a high-quality fiber optic signal design with individual removable dust covers.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration ST to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • UNSPSC 43223326
    Select Filter Options Below ( 12 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length
    Price
    GBSTC-D1-01
    22000151
    1 m
    $35.11 / EA
    SKU
    22000151
    Length
    1 m
    $35.11 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSTC-D1-02
    22000152
    2 m
    $33.88 / EA
    SKU
    22000152
    Length
    2 m
    $33.88 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSTC-D1-03
    22000153
    3 m
    $38.38 / EA
    SKU
    22000153
    Length
    3 m
    $38.38 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSTC-D1-05
    22000154
    5 m
    $47.95 / EA
    SKU
    22000154
    Length
    5 m
    $47.95 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSTC-D1-10
    22004238
    10 m
    $55.41 / EA
    SKU
    22004238
    Length
    10 m
    $55.41 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSTC-D1-15
    22067121
    15 m
    $66.82 / EA
    SKU
    22067121
    Length
    15 m
    $66.82 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSTC-D1-07
    25044108
    7 m
    $51.65 / EA
    SKU
    25044108
    Length
    7 m
    $51.65 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSTC-D1-08
    25237907
    8 m
    $54.07 / EA
    SKU
    25237907
    Length
    8 m
    $54.07 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSTC-D1-04
    25420444
    4 m
    $45.40 / EA
    SKU
    25420444
    Length
    4 m
    $45.40 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSTC-D1-06
    25420445
    6 m
    $49.48 / EA
    SKU
    25420445
    Length
    6 m
    $49.48 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSTC-D1-25
    25420449
    25 m
    $100.51 / EA
    SKU
    25420449
    Length
    25 m
    $100.51 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    GBSTC-D1-20
    25420501
    20 m
    $89.34 / EA
    SKU
    25420501
    Length
    20 m
    $89.34 / EA
    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock