Allen Tel GBSC2-D1-07 Singlemode Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Singlemode Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable - GBSC2-D1-07
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBSC2-D1-07
    SKU: 25044064
    $50.58
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length (Meters):7.0
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites


    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBSC2-D1-07
    • Connector Configuration SC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • Length (Meters) 7.0
    • SAP Material Type ZSTD
    • ECCN EAR99
    • Country of Origin CN - China
    Product Overview:
    Singlemode duplex SC to SC fiber jumper with a yellow jacket. 7 Meters.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers