Allen Tel GBSC2-D1-05 Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 5 M | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 5 M - GBSC2-D1-05
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Duplex SC to SC Fiber Optic Cable, Singlemode, 5 M

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
    Manufacturer #: GBSC2-D1-05
    SKU: 22000150
    $46.87
    Checking Pricing
         
    Length:5 m
         
    Add to Cart

    Add to Favorites

    Availability in Zip Code:

    Ship: In Stock
    Pick Up: In Stock
    Product Detail:
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Manufacturer # GBSC2-D1-05
    • Connector Configuration SC to SC
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    Product Overview:
    Singlemode duplex SC to SC fiber jumper with a yellow jacket. 5 Meters.
    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers