Allen Tel Singlemode Duplex MTRJ(M) to ST Fiber Optic Cable | Graybar Store
     
Allen Tel - Singlemode Duplex MTRJ(M) to ST Fiber Optic Cable
+ / - Hover over image to Zoom
Other Views

    Singlemode Duplex MTRJ(M) to ST Fiber Optic Cable

    Manufacturer: Allen Tel
         

    This singlemode MTRJ male to ST duplex fiber optic cable is wrapped in a yellow jacket and includes easy-to-use individual removable dust covers.

    • Full line of high quality singlemode and multimode fiber optic cable assemblies
    • All cables are 100% tested for insertion loss and back reflection
    • Available in industry standard lengths in meters
    • Individual removable dust covers
    • Manufacturer Allen Tel
    • Connector Configuration MTRJ - Male to ST
    • Fiber Cord Type Duplex
    • Fiber Type Singlemode - OS2
    • Jacket Color Yellow
    • UNSPSC 26121655
    Select Filter Options Below ( 3 items found )
    Mfg Part #
    SKU
    Length (Meters)
    Price
    GBMMT-D1-05
    25044058
    5.0
    $
    54
    .96
    /
    EA
    25044058
    Length (Meters)
    5.0
    $
    54
    .96
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBMMT-D1-02
    25044117
    2.0
    $
    49
    .99
    /
    EA
    25044117
    Length (Meters)
    2.0
    $
    49
    .99
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    GBMMT-D1-03
    25044125
    3.0
    $
    51
    .65
    /
    EA
    25044125
    Length (Meters)
    3.0
    $
    51
    .65
    /
    EA

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25044058 SKU, 25044058 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    54
    .96
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25044117 SKU, 25044117 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    49
    .99
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available
    25044125 SKU, 25044125 ANALYTICS...
    Price
    $
    51
    .65
    /
    EA
    Qty
    Invalid quantity
    Add to Cart

    Availability in Zip Code:
    Ship: Available
    Pick Up: Available